Authors

Authors
840
incl. 1 bot account
Active Authors
276
committed in the last 12 months
New Authors
181
first commit in the last 12 months
Top 2 Authors
19.8%
of all commits
AI-assisted Commits
1.1%
at least 108 commits

List of authors

The top 20 of 840 authors, by commits.

AuthorCommits (%)+ lines- linesFirst commitLast commitAgeActive days# by commits
dependabot bot1,108 (11.7%)11,6149,9322022-07-222026-10-214.2 yr3421
Ryan Blue768 (8.1%)1,549,984170,3302017-12-132026-10-248.9 yr4492
Eduard Tudenhoefner565 (5.9%)243,264150,4772021-05-262026-10-095.4 yr3923
Anton Okolnychyi502 (5.3%)749,061106,9582018-12-212026-03-067.2 yr3404
Fokko Driesprong463 (4.9%)178,31986,8562019-09-232026-09-177.0 yr2995
Ajantha Bhat208 (2.2%)21,308349,6742021-09-282026-07-084.8 yr1666
Manu Zhang204 (2.1%)459,504284,4762022-09-222026-10-214.1 yr1677
Kyle Bendickson181 (1.9%)486,78627,2562019-02-152022-09-153.6 yr1248
Amogh Jahagirdar173 (1.8%)23,4746,4812022-02-022026-10-144.7 yr1509
Steven Zhen Wu162 (1.7%)124,28170,2112020-10-062026-10-236.0 yr12810
Yuya Ebihara142 (1.5%)5,6184,1792022-06-292026-10-184.3 yr11211
pvary140 (1.5%)50,536129,8942020-07-272026-10-236.2 yr11312
Russell Spitzer138 (1.5%)24,4585,6182020-07-212026-08-276.1 yr11813
Prashant Singh123 (1.3%)88,9692,2322021-11-182026-09-164.8 yr10614
Kevin Liu110 (1.2%)13,971146,1892021-10-282026-10-245.0 yr7715
Szehon Ho101 (1.1%)26,0283,5442021-02-102026-09-225.6 yr9016
Hongyue/Steve Zhang99 (1.0%)14,88011,0782022-01-142026-10-234.8 yr8917
Maximilian Michels98 (1.0%)343,715267,6692025-01-212026-10-121.7 yr6018
GuoYu97 (1.0%)36,2783,5432024-12-102026-10-131.8 yr6619
Jack Ye90 (0.9%)350,0502,694,4142020-11-042023-03-132.4 yr7020

The other 820: Huaxin Gao, openinx, Piotr Findeisen, gaborkaszab, Bryan Keller, Tom Tanaka, Robert Stupp, Daniel Weeks, Liwei Li, JB Onofré, Chen, Junjie, Yufei Gu, Wing Yew Poon, jun-he, Samuel Redai, Xianyang Liu, Rajarshi Sarkar, Talat UYARER, Anoop Johnson, Uros, Marton Bod, slfan1989, Alexandre Dutra, Shardul Mahadik, Cheng Pan, Ratandeep Ratti, Karuppayya, Neelesh Salian, Vova Kolmakov, Rodrigo, Ryan Murray, yyanyy, Naveen Kumar, Jonas(Rushan) Jiang, felixYyu, Ted Gooch, Edgar Rodriguez, Aihua Xu, Anurag Mantripragada, Liu Xiao, Eunbin Son, ggershinsky, Yujiang Zhong, Robin Moffatt, Brian "bits" Olsen, Jingsong Lee, Samarth Jain, mccheah, drexler-sky, aiborodin, and 770 more.

Contributor timeline

One row for each of the top 20 of 840 authors: a square marks each month with commits (bigger means more), and the line runs from their first to their last active month. Bot accounts are grey.

Contributor growth

Contributors so far, month by month: each step up is a month in which someone made their first commit.

AI-assisted commits

108 of 9,497 commits (1.1%) name an AI coding assistant: as their author, as a co-author, or in the line it signs with. In the last 12 months: 108 of 1,861 (5.8%).

These are lower bounds. An assistant that leaves no mark in the commit is not counted, and a mark does not say how much of the commit the assistant wrote.

AssistantCommitsAs authorFirst commitLast commit
Claude5402026-01-302026-10-20
Codex3002026-03-272026-09-30
Cursor1302026-05-112026-10-23
GitHub Copilot1102026-03-042026-10-24
ChatGPT702026-06-262026-09-30
Grok202026-10-102026-10-20
Kiro102026-09-232026-09-23
OpenCode102026-07-112026-07-11

A commit that names two assistants is counted under both.

What is counted

Accounts and addresses are matched, not first names: a person called Claude, Devin or Jules is not an assistant.

Top author per year and month

Who made the most commits in each year and month, the runners-up, and how many people committed.

YearAuthorCommits (%)Next top 5Authors
2026dependabot bot285 (17.7% of 1,613)Kevin Liu, Yuya Ebihara, Manu Zhang, Maximilian Michels, Eduard Tudenhoefner251
2025dependabot bot259 (17.1% of 1,512)Eduard Tudenhoefner, Manu Zhang, GuoYu, Yuya Ebihara, Maximilian Michels250
2024dependabot bot269 (21.9% of 1,231)Eduard Tudenhoefner, Manu Zhang, Anton Okolnychyi, Ajantha Bhat, Piotr Findeisen160
2023dependabot bot249 (16.9% of 1,472)Fokko Driesprong, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Anton Okolnychyi, Ajantha Bhat, Amogh Jahagirdar190
2022Fokko Driesprong194 (13.0% of 1,492)Eduard Tudenhoefner, Kyle Bendickson, Ryan Blue, Anton Okolnychyi, Prashant Singh167
2021Anton Okolnychyi114 (13.8% of 825)Kyle Bendickson, Jack Ye, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Ryan Blue, Russell Spitzer121
2020Ryan Blue160 (22.5% of 712)Anton Okolnychyi, openinx, Chen, Junjie, Shardul Mahadik, Russell Spitzer78
2019Ryan Blue118 (32.9% of 359)Anton Okolnychyi, Fokko Driesprong, Ted Gooch, Ratandeep Ratti, Xabriel J. Collazo Mojica56
2018Ryan Blue231 (87.5% of 264)Parth Brahmbhatt, mccheah, Daniel Weeks, Owen O'Malley, Ratandeep Ratti11
2017Ryan Blue17 (100.0% of 17)1
Table: top author of each month (107 months with commits)
MonthAuthorCommits (%)Next top 5Authors
2026-10dependabot bot21 (15.1% of 139)Yuya Ebihara, Anoop Johnson, pvary, Steven Zhen Wu, Manu Zhang57
2026-09dependabot bot31 (15.9% of 195)Manu Zhang, Talat UYARER, Yuya Ebihara, Uros, Sreesh Maheshwar63
2026-08dependabot bot37 (18.8% of 197)Uros, Hongyue/Steve Zhang, Talat UYARER, Yuya Ebihara, Neelesh Salian51
2026-07dependabot bot34 (20.0% of 170)Uros, GuoYu, Yuya Ebihara, Xin Huang, Maximilian Michels52
2026-06dependabot bot28 (17.6% of 159)Maximilian Michels, Yuya Ebihara, Vova Kolmakov, gaborkaszab, Neelesh Salian53
2026-05dependabot bot30 (16.3% of 184)Kevin Liu, Yuya Ebihara, Talat UYARER, GuoYu, gaborkaszab58
2026-04dependabot bot24 (17.5% of 137)Ryan Blue, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Anoop Johnson, Yuya Ebihara, GuoYu62
2026-03dependabot bot32 (19.4% of 165)Kevin Liu, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Russell Spitzer, Maximilian Michels, Manu Zhang53
2026-02dependabot bot25 (18.2% of 137)Anton Okolnychyi, pvary, Manu Zhang, Kevin Liu, gaborkaszab46
2026-01dependabot bot23 (17.7% of 130)Kevin Liu, Maximilian Michels, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Manu Zhang, gaborkaszab43
2025-12dependabot bot19 (16.2% of 117)Eduard Tudenhoefner, Prashant Singh, Huaxin Gao, pvary, Yuya Ebihara39
2025-11dependabot bot31 (23.7% of 131)Eduard Tudenhoefner, Yuya Ebihara, Prashant Singh, Kevin Liu, GuoYu44
2025-10dependabot bot21 (21.2% of 99)Yuya Ebihara, pvary, Huaxin Gao, gaborkaszab, GuoYu40
2025-09dependabot bot21 (17.2% of 122)slfan1989, Steven Zhen Wu, Fokko Driesprong, Manu Zhang, Maximilian Michels50
2025-08dependabot bot22 (15.4% of 143)GuoYu, slfan1989, Steven Zhen Wu, Manu Zhang, Fokko Driesprong54
2025-07dependabot bot21 (14.0% of 150)Maximilian Michels, Amogh Jahagirdar, Ajantha Bhat, Steven Zhen Wu, Eduard Tudenhoefner53
2025-06dependabot bot26 (24.1% of 108)Maximilian Michels, GuoYu, Rodrigo, Prashant Singh, Eduard Tudenhoefner49
2025-05dependabot bot17 (14.3% of 119)Tom Tanaka, Huaxin Gao, Manu Zhang, GuoYu, Ajantha Bhat47
2025-04dependabot bot18 (14.6% of 123)GuoYu, Eduard Tudenhoefner, slfan1989, Tom Tanaka, Ryan Blue42
2025-03Eduard Tudenhoefner24 (17.1% of 140)dependabot bot, Ryan Blue, Manu Zhang, Tom Tanaka, Ajantha Bhat49
2025-02dependabot bot23 (16.4% of 140)Eduard Tudenhoefner, Ryan Blue, JB Onofré, Manu Zhang, Fokko Driesprong44
2025-01dependabot bot19 (15.8% of 120)Yuya Ebihara, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Fokko Driesprong, Manu Zhang, Ryan Blue50
2024-12dependabot bot24 (25.0% of 96)Ryan Blue, Yuya Ebihara, Manu Zhang, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Fokko Driesprong32
2024-11dependabot bot23 (17.6% of 131)Anton Okolnychyi, Cheng Pan, Russell Spitzer, Manu Zhang, Eduard Tudenhoefner39
2024-10dependabot bot35 (29.9% of 117)Eduard Tudenhoefner, Piotr Findeisen, Manu Zhang, Ryan Blue, Hongyue/Steve Zhang39
2024-09dependabot bot17 (21.2% of 80)Anton Okolnychyi, Ajantha Bhat, Manu Zhang, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Amogh Jahagirdar33
2024-08dependabot bot24 (19.8% of 121)Steven Zhen Wu, Piotr Findeisen, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Anton Okolnychyi, pvary39
2024-07dependabot bot26 (23.0% of 113)Robert Stupp, Tom Tanaka, Steven Zhen Wu, Piotr Findeisen, Eduard Tudenhoefner35
2024-06dependabot bot23 (26.1% of 88)Piotr Findeisen, Fokko Driesprong, Manu Zhang, Huaxin Gao, Eduard Tudenhoefner24
2024-05dependabot bot18 (29.5% of 61)Amogh Jahagirdar, Manu Zhang, Huaxin Gao, Anton Okolnychyi, pvary25
2024-04dependabot bot18 (20.9% of 86)Eduard Tudenhoefner, Tom Tanaka, pvary, Rodrigo, Amogh Jahagirdar32
2024-03dependabot bot22 (22.9% of 96)Eduard Tudenhoefner, Tom Tanaka, Manu Zhang, Ajantha Bhat, Brian "bits" Olsen26
2024-02Eduard Tudenhoefner28 (22.8% of 123)dependabot bot, Anton Okolnychyi, Tom Tanaka, Manu Zhang, Fokko Driesprong32
2024-01dependabot bot17 (14.3% of 119)Eduard Tudenhoefner, Ajantha Bhat, Manu Zhang, Brian "bits" Olsen, Amogh Jahagirdar33
2023-12dependabot bot18 (16.8% of 107)Eduard Tudenhoefner, Anton Okolnychyi, Ajantha Bhat, Steven Zhen Wu, Rodrigo39
2023-11dependabot bot23 (27.1% of 85)Anton Okolnychyi, pvary, Amogh Jahagirdar, Huaxin Gao, Ajantha Bhat29
2023-10dependabot bot27 (23.5% of 115)Eduard Tudenhoefner, Naveen Kumar, Fokko Driesprong, Anton Okolnychyi, JB Onofré27
2023-09dependabot bot27 (19.4% of 139)Anton Okolnychyi, Fokko Driesprong, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Amogh Jahagirdar, roryqi40
2023-08dependabot bot23 (16.7% of 138)Anton Okolnychyi, Xianyang Liu, Fokko Driesprong, Manu Zhang, Bryan Keller40
2023-07dependabot bot23 (20.4% of 113)Eduard Tudenhoefner, Fokko Driesprong, Xianyang Liu, Rusty Conover, Szehon Ho35
2023-06dependabot bot24 (19.7% of 122)Fokko Driesprong, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Xianyang Liu, Song Minseok, Michael DeRoy37
2023-05dependabot bot20 (13.4% of 149)Anton Okolnychyi, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Ajantha Bhat, Szehon Ho, Liu Xiao38
2023-04dependabot bot15 (12.6% of 119)Eduard Tudenhoefner, Anton Okolnychyi, Prashant Singh, Amogh Jahagirdar, Liwei Li40
2023-03Eduard Tudenhoefner19 (13.7% of 139)dependabot bot, Fokko Driesprong, Ajantha Bhat, Anton Okolnychyi, Yufei Gu45
2023-02dependabot bot14 (11.1% of 126)Fokko Driesprong, Anton Okolnychyi, Amogh Jahagirdar, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Ajantha Bhat43
2023-01dependabot bot20 (16.7% of 120)Fokko Driesprong, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Amogh Jahagirdar, Steven Zhen Wu, pvary33
2022-12Fokko Driesprong20 (18.9% of 106)Eduard Tudenhoefner, dependabot bot, Ajantha Bhat, Frank Wessels, Anton Okolnychyi38
2022-11Fokko Driesprong31 (22.6% of 137)Eduard Tudenhoefner, Ajantha Bhat, Anton Okolnychyi, Ryan Blue, Kunni38
2022-10Fokko Driesprong19 (17.8% of 107)Eduard Tudenhoefner, dependabot bot, Anton Okolnychyi, Wing Yew Poon, Jonas(Rushan) Jiang37
2022-09Fokko Driesprong27 (21.8% of 124)Eduard Tudenhoefner, dependabot bot, Ryan Blue, Samuel Redai, Rajarshi Sarkar36
2022-08Fokko Driesprong36 (24.5% of 147)Eduard Tudenhoefner, dependabot bot, Anton Okolnychyi, Liwei Li, Kyle Bendickson33
2022-07Eduard Tudenhoefner21 (15.0% of 140)Fokko Driesprong, Ryan Blue, Kyle Bendickson, Anton Okolnychyi, Steven Zhen Wu44
2022-06Fokko Driesprong26 (19.4% of 134)Prashant Singh, Piotr Findeisen, Ryan Blue, Bryan Keller, Steven Zhen Wu46
2022-05Kyle Bendickson21 (16.3% of 129)Ryan Blue, Fokko Driesprong, Prashant Singh, Liwei Li, Szehon Ho43
2022-04Kyle Bendickson15 (12.7% of 118)felixYyu, Rajarshi Sarkar, Prashant Singh, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Samuel Redai41
2022-03Ryan Blue17 (13.4% of 127)Kyle Bendickson, Prashant Singh, Rajarshi Sarkar, Szehon Ho, felixYyu37
2022-02Jack Ye13 (9.9% of 131)Anton Okolnychyi, Kyle Bendickson, Samuel Redai, Szehon Ho, Ryan Blue41
2022-01Anton Okolnychyi10 (10.9% of 92)Kyle Bendickson, Rajarshi Sarkar, Liwei Li, Ryan Blue, 夏川和41
2021-12Kyle Bendickson17 (15.9% of 107)Ajantha Bhat, Anton Okolnychyi, Wing Yew Poon, openinx, Jack Ye39
2021-11Anton Okolnychyi10 (11.5% of 87)Kyle Bendickson, Jack Ye, Ryan Blue, openinx, Yufei Gu31
2021-10Ryan Blue11 (12.9% of 85)Kyle Bendickson, Eduard Tudenhoefner, Anton Okolnychyi, Russell Spitzer, openinx28
2021-09Anton Okolnychyi15 (21.4% of 70)Ryan Blue, Kyle Bendickson, Eduard Tudenhoefner, openinx, mikewu34
2021-08Carl Steinbach10 (19.2% of 52)Anton Okolnychyi, Szehon Ho, Jack Ye, Ryan Blue, Russell Spitzer20
2021-07Eduard Tudenhoefner8 (15.1% of 53)Anton Okolnychyi, Russell Spitzer, Ryan Blue, Piotr Findeisen, Kyle Bendickson27
2021-06Eduard Tudenhoefner21 (30.0% of 70)Kyle Bendickson, Jack Ye, jun-he, Ted Gooch, yyanyy31
2021-05Jack Ye6 (15.0% of 40)Russell Spitzer, Karuppayya, jun-he, Yufei Gu, Sreeram Garlapati22
2021-04Anton Okolnychyi14 (25.0% of 56)Marton Bod, Ryan Murray, Robert Stupp, Yufei Gu, László Pintér24
2021-03Anton Okolnychyi12 (22.2% of 54)Ryan Murray, openinx, Jack Ye, László Pintér, Chen, Junjie22
2021-02Anton Okolnychyi13 (27.1% of 48)yyanyy, Marton Bod, pvary, jun-he, Ryan Blue21
2021-01Jack Ye15 (14.6% of 103)Anton Okolnychyi, pvary, Ryan Blue, Kyle Bendickson, Dilip Biswal33
2020-12Anton Okolnychyi12 (12.2% of 98)Ryan Blue, openinx, Ryan Murray, Jack Ye, pvary27
2020-11Anton Okolnychyi19 (20.4% of 93)Ryan Blue, Jack Ye, Marton Bod, JunZhang, yyanyy28
2020-10Ryan Blue11 (14.3% of 77)Anton Okolnychyi, Kyle Bendickson, Marton Bod, Russell Spitzer, Chen, Junjie24
2020-09Kyle Bendickson11 (19.6% of 56)pvary, openinx, Ryan Blue, Jungtaek Lim, Jingsong Lee20
2020-08Ryan Blue17 (23.0% of 74)openinx, Russell Spitzer, Chen, Junjie, Anton Okolnychyi, Jungtaek Lim20
2020-07Ryan Blue35 (39.3% of 89)Jingsong Lee, openinx, Shardul Mahadik, Adrien Guillo, Russell Spitzer25
2020-06Ryan Blue15 (38.5% of 39)Chen, Junjie, openinx, Edgar Rodriguez, Samarth Jain, Ratandeep Ratti13
2020-05Ryan Blue19 (40.4% of 47)Shardul Mahadik, jun-he, Xiang Li, Ratandeep Ratti, Fokko Driesprong16
2020-04Ryan Blue24 (39.3% of 61)Anton Okolnychyi, XiaokunDing, Fokko Driesprong, jun-he, Shardul Mahadik17
2020-03jun-he4 (16.7% of 24)Saisai Shao, Ryan Blue, Samarth Jain, Xuedong Luan, XiaokunDing16
2020-02Ryan Blue8 (24.2% of 33)Anton Okolnychyi, Ratandeep Ratti, jun-he, Vlad Rozov, Fokko Driesprong11
2020-01Anton Okolnychyi5 (23.8% of 21)jun-he, Xiang Li, Ratandeep Ratti, Fokko Driesprong, maqroll12
2019-12Ryan Blue3 (17.6% of 17)Fokko Driesprong, jun-he, Anton Okolnychyi, yathindranath, XiaokunDing11
2019-11Ryan Blue12 (27.3% of 44)Fokko Driesprong, Anton Okolnychyi, Xabriel J. Collazo Mojica, Ted Gooch, Shardul Mahadik16
2019-10Ryan Blue14 (35.9% of 39)Fokko Driesprong, Ted Gooch, Ratandeep Ratti, Anton Okolnychyi, Xiang Li12
2019-09Ryan Blue9 (23.7% of 38)Sujith Jay Nair, Xiang Li, Xabriel J. Collazo Mojica, Ted Gooch, Gautam22
2019-08Ryan Blue25 (43.9% of 57)Anton Okolnychyi, moulimukherjee, manishmalhotrawork, Ted Gooch, chyzzqo217
2019-07Ryan Blue14 (28.6% of 49)David Phillips, Anton Okolnychyi, Chen, Junjie, Arina Ielchiieva, Ratandeep Ratti20
2019-06Ryan Blue16 (37.2% of 43)Anton Okolnychyi, Ratandeep Ratti, David Phillips, Ted Gooch, Samarth Jain10
2019-05Samarth Jain3 (20.0% of 15)mccheah, Ryan Blue, jun-he, Ted Gooch, Ryan Rupp11
2019-04Ryan Blue5 (33.3% of 15)mccheah, Xiao Chen, John Zhuge, lys0716, Parth Brahmbhatt8
2019-03Ryan Blue10 (47.6% of 21)Anton Okolnychyi, Romin Parekh, mccheah, Yifei Huang, Xabriel J. Collazo Mojica9
2019-02Xabriel J. Collazo Mojica2 (22.2% of 9)Ryan Blue, mccheah, Xiao Chen, Kyle Bendickson, Gautam7
2019-01Ryan Blue6 (50.0% of 12)Anton Okolnychyi, mccheah, Xabriel J. Collazo Mojica, John Zhuge, Jakob Homan6
2018-12Ryan Blue14 (70.0% of 20)mccheah, Ratandeep Ratti, Anton Okolnychyi4
2018-11Ryan Blue32 (91.4% of 35)mccheah2
2018-10Ryan Blue11 (55.0% of 20)Parth Brahmbhatt, mccheah, Omer van Kloeten, Daniel Weeks, Atul Felix Payapilly6
2018-09Ryan Blue33 (84.6% of 39)Parth Brahmbhatt, Daniel Weeks, Owen O'Malley4
2018-08Ryan Blue11 (91.7% of 12)Daniel Weeks2
2018-07Ryan Blue28 (100.0% of 28)1
2018-06Ryan Blue10 (83.3% of 12)Parth Brahmbhatt2
2018-05Ryan Blue3 (100.0% of 3)1
2018-04Ryan Blue24 (96.0% of 25)Daniel Weeks2
2018-03Ryan Blue12 (85.7% of 14)Owen O'Malley, Julien Le Dem3
2018-02Ryan Blue17 (100.0% of 17)1
2018-01Ryan Blue36 (92.3% of 39)Owen O'Malley, Andrew Spyker3
2017-12Ryan Blue17 (100.0% of 17)1

Cumulative lines added per author

Lines added over time by the top 20 of 840 authors; the top 5 are in color, the rest in grey.

Commits by organization

2,969 of 9,497 commits (31.3%) come from an address at 22 organizations, counted by the domain of the address and committed from by two people or more. Domains of one person (most often that person's own), personal mail providers, hidden noreply addresses and bots are counted apart, below.

The domain says where an address is, not who paid for the work: people commit from personal addresses on paid time, and from work addresses on their own.

OrganizationCommitsShareLast 12 monthsAddressesFirst commitLast commit
apache.org1,70217.9%251422017-12-132026-10-24
apple.com5726.0%10142018-12-212026-10-20
amazon.com2602.7%12202020-11-132026-09-26
cloudera.com1261.3%992020-07-272026-05-12
linkedin.com640.7%072019-06-062024-10-04
tabular.io580.6%022022-05-102024-06-05
tencent.com400.4%272019-07-092026-07-24
dremio.com390.4%072020-07-212025-07-05
palantir.com210.2%052018-10-182025-10-14
netflix.com200.2%162018-04-202026-10-12

Where the commits come from, by quarter

QuarterCommitsOrganizationsOne-person domainsPersonal emailHidden (noreply)UnknownBots
2026-Q413917.3%2.2%45.3%20.1%0%15.1%
2026-Q356217.4%2.1%35.1%27.2%0%18.1%
2026-Q248017.9%3.8%40.8%20.4%0%17.1%
2026-Q143218.3%2.5%42.4%18.3%0%18.5%
2025-Q434710.4%1.7%45.2%22.2%0%20.5%
2025-Q341520.5%6.0%39.3%18.8%0%15.4%
2025-Q235021.4%4.3%40.0%16.9%0%17.4%
2025-Q140025.2%2.8%45.0%11.2%0%15.8%

Commits by domain

DomainCommitsShare
gmail.com3,10732.7%
users.noreply.github.com2,63227.7%
apache.org1,70217.9%
apple.com5726.0%
amazon.com2592.7%
qq.com1541.6%
cloudera.com1261.3%
GMAIL.COM971.0%
snazy.de680.7%
linkedin.com640.7%