cloudflare.com

GitStats Gallery, 107 repositories · generated by gitstats 2.12.0.post1.dev1 on 2026-10-25 05:40:53

How it is counted: a commit counts here when the author’s email address is at cloudflare.com or under it, and at least two people commit from the domain. A domain says where an address is, not who paid for the work, so these are lower bounds.

Commits (12 mo)
557
to 10 of these repositories
Repositories
12
it has committed to
Commits
693
since 2013-05-02

Repositories

RepositoryCommits (12 mo)CommitsAddressesFirst commitLast commit
Astro49349652022-08-102026-10-21
Node.js173752024-09-182026-09-08
OpenCode111152025-12-092026-09-28
SGLang111122026-06-032026-10-09
Kilo Code9942025-12-092026-06-01
Prometheus82272017-06-202026-09-11
Rust41772018-08-312026-07-08
Vite21222024-09-112025-12-08
Go12762015-02-042026-07-23
CPython1222025-02-072026-07-21
nginx04622013-05-022016-04-11
Kubernetes0322023-01-112024-04-22

Badge

For a README or an open source program’s page. It is made again with the portfolio, so it stays current. A shields.io endpoint is next to it, for badges in other styles.

GitStats Gallery: 557 commits to 10 projects in 12 months

[![GitStats Gallery](https://shenxianpeng.dev/gitstats/gallery/orgs/cloudflare.com.svg)](https://shenxianpeng.dev/gitstats/gallery/orgs/cloudflare.com.html)