tuta.io

GitStats Gallery, 107 repositories · generated by gitstats 2.12.0.post1.dev1 on 2026-10-25 05:40:53

How it is counted: a commit counts here when the author’s email address is at tuta.io or under it, and at least two people commit from the domain. A domain says where an address is, not who paid for the work, so these are lower bounds.

Commits (12 mo)
831
to 1 of these repositories
Repositories
6
it has committed to
Commits
1,787
since 2014-07-28

Repositories

RepositoryCommits (12 mo)CommitsAddressesFirst commitLast commit
Rust8311,76472014-07-282026-10-11
CPython01022022-10-072023-03-14
Transformers0532021-03-122022-01-18
Neovim0322022-05-092024-01-29
SciPy0322022-08-092024-07-05
Apache Airflow0222022-01-102023-11-14

Badge

For a README or an open source program’s page. It is made again with the portfolio, so it stays current. A shields.io endpoint is next to it, for badges in other styles.

GitStats Gallery: 831 commits to 1 project in 12 months

[![GitStats Gallery](https://shenxianpeng.dev/gitstats/gallery/orgs/tuta.io.svg)](https://shenxianpeng.dev/gitstats/gallery/orgs/tuta.io.html)