daocloud.io

GitStats Gallery, 107 repositories · generated by gitstats 2.12.0.post1.dev1 on 2026-10-25 05:40:53

How it is counted: a commit counts here when the author’s email address is at daocloud.io or under it, and at least two people commit from the domain. A domain says where an address is, not who paid for the work, so these are lower bounds.

Commits (12 mo)
327
to 9 of these repositories
Repositories
18
it has committed to
Commits
2,772
since 2017-01-17

Repositories

RepositoryCommits (12 mo)CommitsAddressesFirst commitLast commit
vLLM153246122024-09-272026-10-21
Kubernetes1041,417672017-01-172026-10-16
Cilium2496142021-12-302026-10-14
Istio22305192017-12-272026-10-08
Argo CD1289102022-07-152026-09-12
CoreDNS63692019-01-252026-10-15
KubeEdge4310312019-08-062025-12-16
containerd1116232018-12-072026-07-14
SGLang12232025-02-192025-12-04
etcd028122017-03-082023-04-10
Helm02892017-08-042023-02-19
Prometheus02282018-10-312023-02-10
Harbor018102019-01-312024-04-15
Apache ShardingSphere01232019-10-232019-12-30
Transformers01022023-11-202024-04-02
Envoy0932019-08-122021-09-03
Jaeger0432019-08-102025-09-22
Linkerd0422019-02-032019-10-15

Badge

For a README or an open source program’s page. It is made again with the portfolio, so it stays current. A shields.io endpoint is next to it, for badges in other styles.

GitStats Gallery: 327 commits to 9 projects in 12 months

[![GitStats Gallery](https://shenxianpeng.dev/gitstats/gallery/orgs/daocloud.io.svg)](https://shenxianpeng.dev/gitstats/gallery/orgs/daocloud.io.html)