pku.edu.cn

GitStats Gallery, 107 repositories · generated by gitstats 2.12.0.post1.dev1 on 2026-10-25 05:40:53

How it is counted: a commit counts here when the author’s email address is at pku.edu.cn or under it, and at least two people commit from the domain. A domain says where an address is, not who paid for the work, so these are lower bounds.

Commits (12 mo)
32
to 4 of these repositories
Repositories
9
it has committed to
Commits
564
since 2016-09-26

Repositories

RepositoryCommits (12 mo)CommitsAddressesFirst commitLast commit
PyTorch2544142022-07-252026-10-19
TiDB4742019-10-212026-03-23
SGLang2542024-11-222026-10-10
Neovim1222019-08-182026-07-06
Transformers05052019-08-112025-10-01
PaddlePaddle03832018-05-082024-02-29
TensorFlow01352016-09-262022-01-10
KubeEdge0622019-01-252022-04-21
TiKV0222021-07-122021-07-21

Badge

For a README or an open source program’s page. It is made again with the portfolio, so it stays current. A shields.io endpoint is next to it, for badges in other styles.

GitStats Gallery: 32 commits to 4 projects in 12 months

[![GitStats Gallery](https://shenxianpeng.dev/gitstats/gallery/orgs/pku.edu.cn.svg)](https://shenxianpeng.dev/gitstats/gallery/orgs/pku.edu.cn.html)