huawei.com

GitStats Gallery, 107 repositories · generated by gitstats 2.12.0.post1.dev1 on 2026-10-25 05:40:53

How it is counted: a commit counts here when the author’s email address is at huawei.com or under it, and at least two people commit from the domain. A domain says where an address is, not who paid for the work, so these are lower bounds.

Commits (12 mo)
5,706
to 5 of these repositories
Repositories
24
it has committed to
Commits
55,875
since 2014-04-26

Repositories

RepositoryCommits (12 mo)CommitsAddressesFirst commitLast commit
OpenHarmony ArkUI5,62549,4391,2602021-06-012026-09-29
KubeEdge311,649422018-09-282026-09-22
SGLang2628112025-08-192026-10-12
vLLM2233122024-11-292026-10-02
PyTorch21562020-12-032025-12-23
Kubernetes01,595562015-03-122025-02-27
Istio01,244192017-09-172025-10-21
OpenHarmony LiteOS-A0494562020-08-252025-02-07
TensorFlow0431122016-08-252020-07-03
Rust0349162020-09-272025-08-01
Apache Spark0265282014-04-262021-11-16
NumPy012322020-03-022023-01-09
containerd063112016-01-062024-06-07
Apache Flink05192015-03-172019-09-25
Envoy02332018-09-292023-07-18
TiDB01832015-12-142017-12-05
Ray01522018-02-032025-03-21
Helm01472017-01-172017-10-06
etcd0652016-04-182021-04-09
Go0522020-12-222021-10-07
Prometheus0522019-09-182020-05-07
Redis0552016-06-302023-03-20
Git0322016-02-292019-02-02
Apache Kafka0222015-04-182017-01-24

Badge

For a README or an open source program’s page. It is made again with the portfolio, so it stays current. A shields.io endpoint is next to it, for badges in other styles.

GitStats Gallery: 5.7k commits to 5 projects in 12 months

[![GitStats Gallery](https://shenxianpeng.dev/gitstats/gallery/orgs/huawei.com.svg)](https://shenxianpeng.dev/gitstats/gallery/orgs/huawei.com.html)