ymail.com

GitStats Gallery, 107 repositories · generated by gitstats 2.12.0.post1.dev1 on 2026-10-25 05:40:53

How it is counted: a commit counts here when the author’s email address is at ymail.com or under it, and at least two people commit from the domain. A domain says where an address is, not who paid for the work, so these are lower bounds.

Commits (12 mo)
68
to 4 of these repositories
Repositories
13
it has committed to
Commits
734
since 2013-06-22

Repositories

RepositoryCommits (12 mo)CommitsAddressesFirst commitLast commit
scikit-learn4065532014-07-162026-10-22
Apache Airflow142242018-10-122026-04-27
llama.cpp131322026-05-162026-08-19
Transformers1322023-10-102026-09-25
SciPy01122014-11-142024-12-22
Matplotlib0622013-08-262015-02-13
Apache Flink0522016-01-062020-02-09
TensorFlow0522018-06-272020-10-05
Rust0432013-06-222017-02-07
Angular0332019-03-102024-11-14
Next.js0332021-08-252024-09-28
CPython0222024-04-172024-09-13
JAX0222021-06-212022-10-03

Badge

For a README or an open source program’s page. It is made again with the portfolio, so it stays current. A shields.io endpoint is next to it, for badges in other styles.

GitStats Gallery: 68 commits to 4 projects in 12 months

[![GitStats Gallery](https://shenxianpeng.dev/gitstats/gallery/orgs/ymail.com.svg)](https://shenxianpeng.dev/gitstats/gallery/orgs/ymail.com.html)