alibaba-inc.com

GitStats Gallery, 107 repositories · generated by gitstats 2.12.0.post1.dev1 on 2026-10-25 05:40:53

How it is counted: a commit counts here when the author’s email address is at alibaba-inc.com or under it, and at least two people commit from the domain. A domain says where an address is, not who paid for the work, so these are lower bounds.

Commits (12 mo)
2,458
to 20 of these repositories
Repositories
35
it has committed to
Commits
6,696
since 2012-06-21

Repositories

RepositoryCommits (12 mo)CommitsAddressesFirst commitLast commit
Qwen Code1,8951,930192025-06-262026-10-24
Nacos3711,108212018-07-202026-10-23
SGLang5066122025-07-072026-10-22
Ant Design43329252015-06-092026-06-27
Apache RocketMQ301,236412013-07-012026-09-21
vLLM2651142023-12-152026-10-18
PyTorch1243162019-12-132026-10-24
Kubernetes810882016-11-042026-09-05
Go61022023-05-182026-03-02
Apache Flink4927552016-02-282026-09-18
containerd21472017-07-192026-05-27
Cilium2622019-10-092026-10-10
Apache DolphinScheduler2322022-11-152026-02-10
Apache Dubbo114062012-06-212026-07-10
Git17542019-02-022026-01-17
Apache Spark155162014-02-092025-11-23
LlamaIndex1952024-06-262025-11-27
Transformers1542024-01-102026-09-09
CPython1222022-07-282026-06-29
Milvus1222025-09-302026-10-18
Redis027492017-02-102024-03-20
Apache Arrow011652018-11-162021-02-02
TensorFlow05562018-07-262021-06-19
Envoy02632018-12-042025-01-09
etcd02162018-08-152023-08-16
Prometheus01922020-02-112025-04-24
Ray01932019-12-122024-11-18
Apache Beam0942017-03-312017-12-21
Istio0862020-01-192024-09-11
React0732015-04-012016-11-13
Node.js0642014-09-192018-01-22
VS Code0662018-04-102023-01-23
nginx0532022-11-252025-04-18
LangChain0322024-12-132025-03-18
webpack0322015-11-202018-10-28

Badge

For a README or an open source program’s page. It is made again with the portfolio, so it stays current. A shields.io endpoint is next to it, for badges in other styles.

GitStats Gallery: 2.5k commits to 20 projects in 12 months

[![GitStats Gallery](https://shenxianpeng.dev/gitstats/gallery/orgs/alibaba-inc.com.svg)](https://shenxianpeng.dev/gitstats/gallery/orgs/alibaba-inc.com.html)